1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Landskrona 2016

 Foton ©Dan GW Hansson

FINALRESULTAT

bis1
BEST IN SHOW

1 Agha Djari’s Kiss’n Tel,l Uppfödare Stefan Boieck & Nico Kersten Tyskland, Ägare Marie-Louise Tell Collinge & Brett Hamilton


BIS 2
BEST IN SHOW-2 C.I.B NO UCH NORD JV-11 NORD V-15 SE V-13-14 SE UCH DK UCH FI UCH Epic Kinetic, Uppfödare & Ägare Anna Lena Almgren & Johan Rosengren

BIS 3
BEST IN SHOW-3 CSSP CH EUW-14 NORD UCH NORD V-15 JV-13 SE V-15 Vaskurs Jack Sparrow Qonjacson Uppfödare Jenny Hall & Joakim Gustafsson Ägare Jenny Hall

BIS 4
BEST IN SHOW-4 Necesses Bene Dictum uppfödare & ägare Pia Erasmie

Baby 1
BIS BABY Aziz Qitarah, Uppfödare Stina Jalkanen & Janette Jalkanen, Ägare Ingunn Solberg Eriksson & Nicklas Eriksson

Baby 2
BIS BABY-2 Hjortronblommas Quick Dance, Uppfödare Anna-Lisa Pekkari & Svanhild Ingvarsson, Ägare Thomas Warell

Baby 3
BIS BABY-3 Bruach’s JustSo Fitzhugh, Uppfödare Michelle Cowan USA, Ägare Camilla Colleen

Baby 4
BIS BABY-4 Justso Denali Djinn Uppfödare & Ägare Camilla Colleen

Valp 1
BIS VALP Adagio Red Fall Affair, Uppfödare & Ägare Stefan Råghammar

Valp 2
BIS VALP-2 Ainbuskens Alva, Uppfödare Tove Pettersson & Ida Pettersson, Ägare Jeanette Jönsson

Valp 3
BIS VALP-3 Celestian Seeking Millionare, Uppfödare Darko Petreski & Maja Petreski Kroatien, Ägare Helen Wing

Valp 4
BIS VALP 4 Tappinskis Dare You Pouca, Uppfödare Anna Tapper. Ägare Helle Dan Danmark

Junior 1
BIS JUNIOR Agha Djari’s Kiss’n Tell, Uppfödare Stefan Boieck & Nico Kersten Tyskland, Ägare Marie-Louise Tell Collinge & Brett Hamilton

Junior 2
BIS JUNIOR-2 Vaskurs Gisela Harabo Qiwidotter, Uppfödare Jenny Hall & Joakim Gustavsson. Ägare Jenny Hall

Junior 3
BIS JUNIOR-3 Sahejeev’s Black Rose Uppfödare & Ägare Eva Håkansson

Junior 4
BIS JUNIOR-4 Mac Bells La Vie En Rose Uppfödare & Ägare Helene Mörling & Anita Andersson

Unghund 1
BIS UNGHUND Amal Salang Fortunato, Uppfödare & Ägare Denis Shirokov Ryssland

Unghund 2
BIS UNGHUND-2 Necesses Bene Dictum, Uppfödare & Ägare Pia Erasmie

Unghund 3
BIS UNGHUND-3 Scintillas Europa, Uppfödare & Ägare Lars Gunnar Svensson & Susanne Svensson

Unghund 4
BIS UNGHUND-4 Zandirah’s Stargazer, Uppfödare Carolina Holstensson & Benita Holstensson, Ägare Karin Jönsson Tullgren

Bruks 1
BIS BRUKSHUND SE LCCH Bierioza’s Bellatrix, Uppfödare & Ägare Helene Frid Ahlgren

Bruks 2
BIS BRUKSHUND-2 DK LCCH SE LCCH Springeldens Mandelkubb, Uppfödare Elisabeth Gustafsson, Ägare Maria Karlsson

Bruks 3
BIS BRUKSHUND-3 DK LCCH DK UCH DK V-12 SE LCCH SE UCH Fritzens Alabama, Uppfödare Björn Fritz & Klaus Krueger Tyskland, Ägare Helen Heidenberg

veteran
BIS VETERAN C.I.B & NORD UCH DK V-13 NO V-15 NO VV-15 Badavie Konquestador, Uppfödare Maria Nordin & Marie Brandén, Ägare Anette Nihlen

Veteran 2
BIS VETERAN-2 SE UCCH Allettes T&T Sedona, Uppfödare Alette Boos, Elisabeht M Flygar & Marie Gellerstam, Ägare Elisabeth M Flygar

Veteran 3
BIS-VETERAN-3 C.I.B DK LCCH DK UCH FI UCH NORD UCH SE UCH Siprha’s Love Of Freedom Uppfödare Britt-Marie Sundquist Finland Ägare Lill Nilsson

Veteran 4
BIS VETERAN-4 C.I.B NORD UCH NORD VV-15 Faidros Santa Clara-A-Velha, Uppfödare Lena Norberg Toll, Ägare Susanne Sandh

Avelsgrupp 1
BIS AVELSGRUPP C.I.B EE CH FI UCH SE&NO UCH US LCCH US&CA CH Snow Hill Dakota Bad Sneakers, Uppfödare Kristine K Benoi & Susanne Hughes, Ägare Kristina Sandell, Elisabeth Andersson & Richard Brodin

Avelsgrupp 2
BIS AVELSGRUPP-2 C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH NORD LCCH SE UCCH Mandinah Irresistible Whisper, Uppfödare & Ägare Christina Gustafsson

Avelsgrupp 3
BIS AVELSGRUPP-3 C.I.B DK V-13 NORD UCH O’Gradi’s Alteza, Uppfödare Karin Malmström, Ägare Marie-Louise Gräntz

Uppfdargrupp
BIS UPPFÖDARE Kennel Tazim, Marie Palmqvist

Uppfdargrupp 2

BIS UPPFÖDAREGRUPP-2 Kennel Mandinah, Christina Gustafsson


Uppfdargrupp 3

BIS UPPFÖDARE-3 Kennel Alettes, Allette Boos, Elisabeth M Flygar, Marie Gellerstam


Uppfdargrupp 4

BIS UPPFÖDADEG-4 Kennel Epic, Anna Lena Almgren Johan Rosengren


bis bim
BIM IN SHOW 1 EE CH NORS UCH Zelig Flamingo Glory, Uppfödare Kristina Sandell, Ägare Merike Jürgen

BOS 2
BIM IN SHOW 2 Mandinah “Tosca”, Uppfödare & Ägare Christina Gustafsson

BOS 3
BIM IN SHOW 3 Saluki

BOS 4
BIM IN SHOW 4 Sahejeev’s Concerto Uppfödare & Ägare Eva Håkansson