1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Lund 2014

BIS-1
BEST IN SHOW C.I.B JWW-09 NORD JV-09 SE V-10 SE V-11 SE V-13 SE&NO UCH US CH Faouziah's Faramir
 
BIS-2
BIS-2 Borscana Eurocub
 
BIS3
BIS-3 DK UCH SE UCH Epic Juicy
 
BIS-4
BIS-4 Sobers Roseberry for sporting Field
 
BIS-BABY-1
BIS BABYVALP Lyckovargens Mannagryn

BIS-BABY-2
BIS-2 BABYVALP Leejoy's Flower Power

BIS-BABY-3
BIS-3 BABYVALP Tizzel Ester Easter Witch

BIS-BABY-4
 BIS-4 BABYVALP Magic Colour Sugar Babe

BIS-VALP-1
BIS VALP Bellsweets Vesper Lynd

BIS-VALP-2
BIS-2 VALP Mahaleo Schuru-Esch-Schams

BIS-JUNIOR-1
BIS JUNIOR Kan Ya Ma Kan Luqmaan

BIS-JUNIOR-2
BIS-2 JUNIOR Lex Murphy Bring Home The Bacon

BIS-JUNIOR-3
BIS-3 JUNIOR Librium's Perfect Design

BIS-JUNIOR-4
BIS-4 JUNIOR Kin-Chin Red Born To Run

BIS-UNGHUND-1
BIS UNGHUND Lawtons Clemenza Champagne

BIS-UNGHUND-2
BIS-2 UNGHUND Sobers Roseberry for sporting Field

BIS-UNGHUND-3
BIS-3 UNGHUND Kin-Chin Red My Beautiful Reward

BIS-UNGHUND-4
BIS-4 UNGHUND Müslis Cocos

BIS BRUKSHUND DK UCH NO LCCH SE LCCH SE UCH Mandinah Iron Man

BIS-2 BRUKSHUND Tinniwinnies Erebos Golden Lord

BIS-3 BRUKSHUND NORD UCH SE LCCH Antefa's Undehr

BIS-4 BRUKSHUND Klenod's Vanessa

BIS-VETERAN-1
BIS VETERAN SE UCH Barakisch Qabil Advie

BIS-2 VETERAN C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH Blue-Dream's Waltzing Mathilda

BIS-3 VETERAN SE UCH Enigma Standing Ovations

BIS-4 VETERAN Sahejeev's Sjestnatsataja Hyuliyana

BIS-AVELSGRUPP-1
BIS AVELSGRUPP FDI FI V-10 NO V-10 NORD V-11 SE UCH SE V-11 Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve

BIS-AVELSGRUPP-2
BIS-2 AVELSGRUPP C.I.B FI V-08 NORD JV-07 NORD UCH Mandinah Hopeless Whisper

BIS-UPPFODARGRUPP-1
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Mandinah

BIS-UPPFODARGRUPP-2
BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Lex Murphy

BIS-UPPFODARGRUPP-3
BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Marelden

BIS-UPPFODARGRUPP-4
BIS-4 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Magic Colour

BarnMedHund
BARN MED HUND ??

BastaPar1
BIS PAR ??

BasatPar2
BIS-2 PAR ??

BastaPar3
BIS-3 PAR ??