1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Laröd 2002

FINALRESULTAT • RASRESULTAT

 

020908_bis_01
BEST IN SHOW Adagio True Love

BIS-2 Int & Nord UCh SV-99 NV-01 Sobers Cadic

BIS-3 SV-01 WW-02 Py's Jazza

BIS-4 S & DK UCh Mandinah Expect No Less

BIS-R Int & Nord UCh NordV-99 Greystone Clint

020908_bis_valp_01
BIS VALP Delaklin's Proud Mary

BIS-2 VALP Red Hawk's Alicia

BIS-3 VALP Yhazin Drums of Africa

BIS-4 VALP Mycroft's Lace Laidon

BIS-R VALP Åfelia's Esskaia

020908_bis_junior_01
BIS JUNIOR JWW-02 Faouziah's Bastet

BIS-2 JUNIOR Skräddaregårdens Spicey Ivanhoe

BIS-3 JUNIOR Epic Bizarre

BIS-4 JUNIOR Xciting After The Beep

BIS-R JUNIOR Rashika's Cannizzaro

020908_bis_brukshund_01
BIS BRUKSHUND Velikij Igor

020908_bis_veteran_01
BIS VETERAN Int & Nord Ch KbhV-00 Badavie Imrazor

BIS-2 VETERAN Int & Nord UCh NordV-99 Greystone Clint

BIS-3 VETERAN S & N UCh SV-94 Antefa's Jemhetep

BIS-4 VETERAN S & N UCh Elendili's Aiwendil

020908_bis_uppf_01
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Mandinah

BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Py

BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Badavie

BIS-4 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Antefa

BIS-R UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Airescot

020908_bis_par_01
BIS PAR Antefa's Nefer-Hetep & S & N UCh SV-94 Antefa's Jemhetep

 

RASRESULTAT - skicka gärna BIR/BIM bild till webmaster [at] svvk.se

 

AFGHANHUND
 Domare: Saija Salovaara, Finland

 

BIR S & Dk UCh Mandinah Expect No Less BIM Nord UCh FinV-00 FinJV-00 Mandinah Endless Whisper
BH-2 Mandinah Free Like A Flying Eagle
CERT
BT-2 Int & Nord UCh Punapaulan Jal
BH-3 Xciting Xtravagant Creation BT-3 Khaos Rapturous Scent
CERT
BH-4 Int, Nord & Dk UCh SV-99 New Fashion Royal Academy BT-4 Tash Kurgan Beautiful South
BH-R Xciting After The Beep BT-R Exxos Jacaranda
BIR VALP Yhazin Drums Of Africa
BIM VALP Yhazin Dreamcatcher
BIR JUNIOR Xciting After The Beep
BIM JUNIOR Spin-Kendos's Kiss Of Love

 


 

    BORZOI
 Domare: Saija Salovaara, Finland

 

BIR S UCh Darbaschan's Super Strike BIM Leicro's Russian Zilent Sunrise
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-2 Leicro's Russian Ztep Eagle
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BT-2 S UCh Majorow's Nevania
BH-3 Int & Nord Ch NordV-99 NV-00 Stravi Dick Tracy BT-3 Yermoloff's Fedra
BH-4 S & Dk UCh Velikij Sergei BT-4 S UCh Dimitrow's Emilja
BH-R Velikij Igor BT-R Åfelia's Djewa
 BIR VALP Åfelia's Esskaia
BIM VALP Marelden's Solid Mossaks
BIR VETERAN S UCh Yermoloff's Chodlik

 


 

   CIRNECO DELL' ETNA
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIR VALP Red Hawk's Alicia
BIM VALP Red Hawk's Alanzo

 


 

FARAOHUND
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIM Antefa's Nefer-Hetep
CERT
BIR JWW-02 Faouziah's Bastet
CERT
BH-2 S & N UCh SV-94 Antefa's Jemhetep BT-2 Int & Nord UCh NV-00 Antefa's Lotus
BH-3 Enigma Lone Star BT-3 Enigma She's One Of A Kind
BH-4 - BT-4 Nord UCh KbhV-01 Antefa's Myrrah
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR JUNIOR JWW-02 Faouziah's Bastet
BIM JUNIOR Antefa's Nefer-Hetep
BIR VETERAN S & N UCh SV-94 Antefa's Jemhetep
BIM VETERAN S UCh Chasselli's Minn

 


 

GALGO ESPANOL
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIM Paramour Blue For You
CERT
BIR Paramour Bright As Light
BH-2 Nord & N UCh KbhV-01 SV-01 Royal Tramp's El Conquistador BT-2 -
BH-3 S & N UCh Elindili's Aiwendil BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 - 
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR VETERAN S & N UCh Elindili's Aiwendil

 


 

GREYHOUND
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIR Int & Nord UCh SV-99 NV-01 Sobers Cadiac BIM Nord UCh SV-99 NordV-99 Sobers Bartsia
BH-2 Dk UCh KbhV-01 Oliver De Bleu Manoir
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BT-2 Dk & S UCh BeneluxW-01 Eikica Royal Rashel
BH-3 S, Fin & Am UCh SV-01 Aroi Aryal Winter Time Blues BT-3 Windrock Angeleyes Of Skying
CERT
BH-4 Epic Bombastic BT-4 Epic Bizarre
BH-R S UCh Care-A-Lot's Ambrosius BT-R Nord UCh Epic Ambitious
BIR JUNIOR Epic Bizarre
BIM JUNIOR Epic Bombastic

 


 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND
Domare: Stephen Wheeler, Australien

Domare valpar: Siegward Ledel

 

BIR Int & Nord UCh NordV-99 Graystone Clint BIM Knallåsen's Gabrieli
CERT
BH-2 Beatus Deus
CERT
BT-2 Int & Nord UCh SV-99 Scintillas Jig-A-Jig-A-Jog
BH-3 Nord UCh Scintillas Count Chester BT-3 Nord UCh Scintillas Dame-Denise
BH-4 Rovaleco's Jailhouse Jack BT-4 Graystone Malinda
BH-R Lochland's Aslan BT-R Rovaleco's Mirific May-Queen
BIR VALP Kråksågen's Hulda
BIM VALP Westmount Hola Bandola
BIR VETERAN Int & Nord UCh NordV-99 Graystone Clint

 


 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIM Ch Py's Giovanni BIR SV-01 JWW-02 Py's Jazza
CERT
BH-2 Rashikas Cannizzaro
CERT
BT-2 S UCh Py's Poema
BH-3 Py's Jubilo BT-3 Py's Haza
BH-4 S UCh Winter Moon's Il Nuovo Silvano Nero BT-4 Rashikas Collina
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR JUNIOR Rashikas Cannizzaro
BIM JUNIOR Rashikas Collina

 


 

 

MAGYAR AGAR
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIR Movado Access Denid
CERT
BI- 
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 


PODENGO PORTUGES, CERDOSO/PEQUENO
 Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIM - BIR Elba Da Casa De S Domingos
CERT
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR JUNIOR Elba Da Casa De S Domingos

 


 


PODENGO PORTUGES, LISO/PEQUENO
 
Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

 

BIR Gitano De Vale Do Criz
CERT
BIM - 
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 




 SALUKI
 Domare: Abderrahim El Baroudi, Marocko

Domare valpar: George Kostopoulos, Grekland

 

BIR Int & Nord UCh KbhV-00 Badavie Imrazor BIM Nord UCh NV-99 Badavie Pharaz
BH-2 S & Dk UCh Dkklb Ch KbhV-99 Volante's Zirocco BT-2 Nord UCh Al-Shên Amber Kahala
BH-3 Volante's Alante
CERT
BT-3 S & Dk UCh Rahima's Asaliy
BH-4 S UCh Qirmizi Equator BT-4 S UCh Baklava's Raai'ah Tamaaman
BH-R Int & Nord UCh Rahima's Basir Yashar BT-R S & DK UCh Phorever'never
CERT Shafaq Ophra O'Zahira
BIR VALP Shafaq Pamela Popp
BIM VALP Red Hawk's Yahvar Assim
BIR BRUKSHUND Volante's Astarte
BIM BRUKSHUND Khalil's Jauz Ibn Dahaqin
BIR VETERAN Int & Nord UCh KbhV-00 Badavie Imrazor 
 BIR UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Badavie

 


 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND
Domare: Stephen Wheeler, Australien

Domare valpar: Siegward Ledel, Sverige

 

BIR Manticorns Gilbert
CERT
BIM S UCh Airescot Song And Dance
BH-2 Manticorns Graham BT-2 S UCh Chic Aristocrat's Ivy Jacq C
BH-3 Magic Hunter's Phil Bellamy BT-3 Sterling Silver Von Der Oelmühle
CERT
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR VALP Mycroft's Lace Laidon 

 


 

WHIPPET
Domare: Stephen Wheeler, Australien

Domare valpar: Siegward Ledel, Sverige

 

BIM S UCh Adagio Spending My Time With You BIR Adagio True Love
CERT
BH-2 S & N UCh Airescot Buccaneer BT-2 Airescot Refined Ruby
BH-3 S UCh Klenods Ivan BT-3 Delaklins Need for Speed
BH-4 Kaseys Castor
CERT
BT-4 Kaseys Corona
BH-R Skräddaregårdens Spicy Ivanhoe BT-R JWW-02 Signum Tintarella Di Luna
BIR VALP Delaklin's Proud Mary
BIM VALP All Reason Sunpower
BIR JUNIOR Skräddaregårdens Spicy Ivanhoe
BIM JUNIOR Airescot Rightly Redee
BIR VETERAN S UCh Klenod's Ivan