1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Hässleholm 2018


BIS 1 1BIS
1. Skräddaregårdens Orchidé Vilja, Ägare: Anita Vidlund

BIS 2 12. DK&NO UCH FI V-16 JEUW-16 NO V-17&SE V-17 NORD V-16 WW-17 Vaskurs Gisela Harabo Qiwidotter, Ägare: Jenny Hall

BIS 3 13.NO UCH NORD UCH SE V-17 Mandinah Kalabaliken I Bender, Ägare: Cheettah Bengtsson

BIS 4 14. Furlongs Roseanna, Ägare: Annica Gustavsson

Valp 1 4 6 1BABY 4-6 MÅN
1. Asti Sapphire Eric Christmas Heart, Ägare: Camilla Johansson

Valp 2 4 6 12. Müslis Nimbus, Ägare: Annica Hellman

Valp 3 4 6 13. Swelavyas Jul Zaffran, Ägare: Stina och Fredric Karlsson

Valp 1 6 9 1VALP 6-9 MÅN
1. Jalessas Moon of Baroda, Ägare: Helena Svanholm Lundgren

Valp 2 6 9 12. Red Hawk's Fahima Fahmi, Ägare: Linda och Magnus Arbliden

Valp 3 6 9 13. Vaskurs Varenne Qiwison, Ägare: Jenny Hall

Valp 4 6 9 14. Russkaya Zabawa Faraon, Ägare: Jenny Nilsson

Junior 1 1JUNIOR
1. Qirmizi Rubicon, Ägare: Nicklas Eriksson och Ingunn Solberg Eriksson

Junior 2 12. Borscana Heroine, Ägare: Lise Edland och Rickard Sellin

Junior 3 13. Gizzelo Sweet Love, Ägare: Eva Eliasson

Junior 4 14. Pennybright Cordeliah, Ägare: Ylva Tallqvist

Unghund 1 1UNGHUND
1. Borscana Nimbostratus, Ägare: Lise Edland och Rickard Sellin

Unghund 2 12. SE JV-17 Amiyat Essowyn, Ägare: Eva Hagforsen

Unghund 3 13. Skräddargårdens Qantarell Xanté, Ägare: Anita Vidlund

Unghund 4 14. Chic Choix Dhulert Dear Beatrix, Ägare: Erja Warell Bergström

Bruks 1 1BRUKS
1. SE LCCH Dixitown Sofia Dansar Go-Go, Ägare: Jenny Halmberg

Bruks 2 12. SE UCH DK UCH Mandinah Karismatic Whisper, Ägare: Christina Gustafsson

Avelsgrupp 1 1AVELSKLASS:
1. C.I.B. DK V-13 NORD UCH SE LCCH O'Gradi's Alteza, Ägare: Marie-Louise Gräntz

Uppfödargrupp 1 1UPPFÖDARGRUPP:
1. Kennel Mandinah, Christina Gustafsson

Uppfödargrupp 2 12. Kennel Sahejeev’s, Eva Håkansson

Veteran 1 1VETERAN
1. SE UCH Badavie Ocean Breeze, Ägare: Carina Almquist

Veteran 2 12. SE VV-17 Swaara Joyson, Ägare: Åsa Lindholm

Veteran 3 13.C.I.B FI V-08 NORD JV-07 NORD UCH SE VV-17 Mandinah Hopeless Whisper, Ägare: Tina Bäck och Christina Gustafsson

Vetran 4 14. SE UCH Myhrelen’s Fama Fineza, Ägare: Åsa Martinsson och Olle Olsson

BOS In Show 1BIM IN SHOW
1. SE UCH Vindaloo See U, Ägare: Elin Sandström

Bästa par 1PAR
1. NORD UCH Kin-Chin Red My Beautiful Reward & DK UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Kin-Chin Red She's The One, Ägare: Gunilla Kock Hansson