1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Lund 2017

BIS 1. NORD UCH Stravi Ripple Ägare: Astrid Arkel
2. NORD V-15 SE JV-12 SE Necesse’s Ars Amandi Ägare: Pia Erasmie
3. SE UCH Amiyat Dantooine Ägare: Karin Juto Hedberg
4. Japejukan Az’ Amourrivale Ägare: Arja Kettunen

Baby 1. Zadonas Deluca Ägare: Anette Nihlén
2. Archimedes Majove Bohemia Ägare: Mette Lindblad
3. Golden Whip Silence Pink Puma Ägare: Camilla Persson
4. Leejoy’s Hilarious Delight Ägare: Leena Pettersson

Valp 1. Amiyat Essowyn Ägare: Eva Hagforsen och Eva Andersson
2. Pitlochry’s Kalipso Ägare: Helén Wieslander
3. Ghostrider’s Nice N’Pretty Ägare: Caroline Ericson och Thomas Ericson
4. Gelert’s Florence-Nightingale Ägare: Åsa Martinsson och Olle Olsson

Junior 1. Knallåsen’s Viking Ägare: Mats Robertsson
2. Mandana Min El Akbar Ägare: Mona Krantz
3. Askhults Evanna Mckenty Ägare: Susanne Svensson och Lars-Gunnar Svensson
4. Japejukan Az’ Amourrivale Ägare: Arja Kettunen

Unghund 1. Necesse’s Cassiopeia Conatus Ägare: Pia Erasmie
2. Gelert’s Duran-Duran Ägare: Åsa Martinsson
3. Papatazin Bonnie Blue Butler Ägare: Anne Lylymäki
4. Scheztaya Manhattan Skyline Ägare: Helena Månsson-Håkansson

Bruks 1. FI LCCH SE LCCH Yashars Esteban Ägare: Agnes Malmström
2. DK LCCH DK UCH DK V-12 NO UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Fritzens Alabama Ägare: Helén Heidenberg
3. RLD N Swaara Karen Laughing Ägare: Helena Hallman
4. Zakeya’s For Ever Love Princess Ägare: Tina Davidsson

Veteran 1. C.I.B. & NORD UCH CSSP CH JWW-09 NORD JV-09 SE V-10-11 Faouziah’s Faramir Ägare: Jenny Hall
2. C.I.B. DK UCH FI UCH NORD LCCH SE UCH Mandinah Irresistible Whisper Ägare: Christina Gustafsson
3. C.I.B. DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH Epic Incredible Ägare: Anna Lena Almgren och Johan Rosengren
4. C.I.B. DE CH DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH VDH CH Velikij Nicolaij Ägare: Lilian Nilsson

BIM 1. C.I.B. DK UCH DK V-16 NO UCH SE UCH Scintillas Europa Ägare: Lars-Gunnar Svensson och Susanne Svenssn
2. Adagio Prairie Smoke Ägare: Emilia Åhman
3. SE UCH Dabka’s Rocky Ägare: Liz-Mari Seiholm Persson
4. SEUCH Sahejeev’s Concerto Ägare: Eva Håkansson

Par 1. NORD UCH Kin-Chin Red My Beautiful Reward + DK UCH SE UCH Kin-Chin Red She’s The One Ägare: Gunilla Kock Hansson
2. Müslis Fancy + Müslis Fay Ägare: Annica Hellman
3. Grybydals Victoria Ägare: Sofia Bruce Harkell + Sunwhipps Written In The Stars Ägare: Erika Götharsson

Uppfödargrupp 1. Kennel Dabka’s, Liz-Mari Seiholm Persson och Anders Persson
2. Kennel Knallåsen’s, Helén Wieslander
3. Kennel Mandinah, Christina Gustafsson